Other State Attorneys

Print
Press Enter to show all options, press Tab go to next option

Florida Prosecuting Attorneys Association

107 West Gaines St., Suite 199
Tallahassee, Florida 32399-1050
(850) 488-3070

First Judicial Circuit

Escambia, Okaloosa, Santa Rosa and Walton Counties

William Eddins, State Attorney
190 Government Center
Pensacola, Florida 32501
(850) 595-4746

Second Judicial Circuit

Franklin, Gadsden, Jefferson, Leon, Liberty and Wakulla Counties

Jack Campbell, State Attorney
Leon County Courthouse
301 South Monroe St., Suite 475
Tallahassee, Florida 32399-2550
(850) 606-6000

Third Judicial Circuit

Columbia, Dixie, Hamilton, Lafayette, Madison, Suwannee and Taylor Counties

Jeffrey A. Siegmeister, State Attorney
100 S.E. Court St.
Live Oak, Florida 32064
(386) 362-2320

Fourth Judicial Circuit

Clay, Duval and Nassau Counties

Melissa Nelson, State Attorney
330 East Bay St., 6th Floor
Duval County Courthouse, Room 600
Jacksonville, Florida 32202
(904) 630-2400

Fifth Judicial Circuit

Citrus, Hernando, Lake, Marion and Sumter Counties

Brad King, State Attorney
19 N. W. Pine Ave.
Ocala, Florida 34475
(352) 620-3800

Sixth Judicial Circuit

Pasco and Pinellas Counties

Bernie McCabe, State Attorney
14250 49th St. North, Room 1000
Clearwater, Florida 33762
(727) 464-6221

Seventh Judicial Circuit

Flagler, Putnam, St. Johns and Volusia Counties

R.J. Larizza, State Attorney
The Justice Center
251 North Ridgewood Ave.
Daytona Beach, Florida 32114-7505
(386) 239-7710

Eighth Judicial Circuit

Alachua, Baker, Bradford, Gilchrist, Levy and Union Counties

Bill Cervone, State Attorney
120 West University Ave.
Gainesville, Florida 32601
(352) 374-3670

Ninth Judicial Circuit

Orange and Osceola Counties

Aramis D. Ayala, State Attorney
415 North Orange Ave.
Orlando, Florida 32801
(407) 836-2400

Tenth Judicial Circuit

Hardee, Highlands and Polk Counties

Brian Haas, State Attorney
255 Broadway Ave.
Bartow, Florida 33830
(863) 534-4800

Eleventh Judicial Circuit

Dade County

Katherine Fernandez-Rundle, State Attorney
E. R. Graham Building
1350 N. W. 12 Ave.
Miami, Florida 33136

Thirteenth Judicial Circuit

Hillsborough County

Andrew H. Warren, State Attorney
County Courthouse Annex, 5th Floor
800 East Kennedy Blvd.
Tampa, Florida 33602-4199
(813) 272-5400

Fourteenth Judicial Circuit

Bay, Calhoun, Gulf, Holmes, Jackson and Washington Counties

Glenn Hess, State Attorney
421 Magnolia Ave.
Panama City, Florida 32401
(850) 872-4473

Fifteenth Judicial Circuit

Palm Beach County

David A. Aronberg, State Attorney
401 N. Dixie Highway
West Palm Beach, Florida 33401-4209
(561) 355-7100

Sixteenth Judicial Circuit

Monroe County

Dennis W. Ward, State Attorney
530 Whitehead St., Suite 201
Key West, Florida 33040-6547
(305) 292-3400

Seventeenth Judicial Circuit

Broward County

Michael J. Satz, State Attorney
201 S. E. 6th Street, Suite 665
Ft. Lauderdale, Florida 33301
(954) 831-6955

Eighteenth Judicial Circuit

Brevard and Seminole County

Phil Archer, State Attorney
Brevard Government Center Complex
2725 Judge Fran Jamieson Way, Building D
Viera, Florida 32772-8006
(407) 665-6000

Nineteenth Judicial Circuit

Indian River, Martin, Okeechobee and St. Lucie Counties

Bruce H. Colton, State Attorney
411 South Second St.
Ft. Pierce, Florida 34950
(772) 465-3000

Twentieth Judicial Circuit

Charlotte, Collier, Glades, Hendry and Lee Counties

Stephen B. Russell, State Attorney
2000 Main St., 6th Floor
Fort Myers, FL 33901
(239) 533-1000